1 - 3.6. mennessä
2 - 30.6. mennessä
3 - 22.7. mennessä
4 -5.8. mennessä
5 - 26.8. mennessä
Finaali- ja pronssipeli 9.9. mennessä
           
         
         
 
Nurminoro Mika - 6/4
       
 
Paakki Jukka
       
Paakki Jukka - 4/3
         
Salenius Rolf
         
   
Nurminoro Mika
     
   
Virta Jere - 3/2
     
         
         
 
Virta Jere - 2/1
       
 
Salo Kimmo
       
         
         
     
Virta Jere - 2/0
   
     
Ronkainen Juha
   
         
         
 
Ronkainen Juha - 1/0
       
 
Halonen Marko
       
         
         
   
Ronkainen Juha - 1.jatkoreikä
     
   
Vanha-aho Riikka
     
         
         
 
Koskinen Lars
       
 
Vanha-aho Riikka - 4/2
       
         
         
       
Virta Jere
 
       
Moisio Teppo - 2/1
 
         
         
 
Laine Pekka
       
 
Virtanen Otto - 5/4
       
Paakki Anne
         
Virtanen Otto - 2/1
         
   
Virtanen Otto
     
   
Kulta Aleksis - Luovutti
     
         
         
 
Kulta Aleksis - 4/2
       
 
Mäkinen Arto
       
         
         
     
Kulta Aleksis
   
     
Moisio Teppo - 1/0
   
         
         
 
Karhunen Marko
       
 
Veikkolainen Mikko - 5/4
       
         
         
   
Veikkolainen Mikko
     
   
Moisio Teppo - 1.jatkoreikä
     
         
         
 
Lund Tomi
       
 
Moisio Teppo - 2/0
       
         
         
         
Moisio Teppo
         
Mäkinen Minna - 5/4
         
         
 
Kiviniemi Lassi
       
 
Mykkänen Harri - 3/2
       
         
         
   
Mykkänen Harri
     
   
Suominen Kalevi - 2/1
     
         
         
 
Suominen Kalevi - 0/1
       
 
Kulta Kimmo
       
         
         
     
Suominen Kalevi
   
     
Lehtonen Kari - 4/2
   
         
         
 
Kokkinen Matti
       
 
Lehtonen Kari - 3/1
       
         
         
   
Lehtonen Kari - 2/1
     
   
Kauppi Lasse
     
Huuhtanen Timo
         
Kauppi Lasse - 2/0
         
 
Kauppi Lasse - 2/1
       
 
Strömdahl-Koskinen Pia
       
         
         
       
Lehtonen Kari
 
       
Mäkinen Minna - 1/0
 
         
         
 
Holmström Robert
       
 
Mäkinen Minna - 7/5
       
         
         
   
Mäkinen Minna - 2/1
     
   
Pitkänen Mika
     
         
         
 
Saarikivi Tuomo
       
 
Pitkänen Mika - 3/1
       
         
         
     
Mäkinen Minna - 1.jatkoreikä
   
     
Karhunen Aleksi
   
         
         
 
Tapanainen Pasi
       
 
Karhunen Aleksi - 5/4
       
         
         
   
Karhunen Aleksi - 3/2
     
   
Ahokainen Hans
     
Kuvaja Reima - 5/4
         
Lehtinen Ari
         
 
Kuvaja Reima
     
Pronssiottelu:
 
Ahokainen Hans - 5/4
     
Virta Jere
       
Lehtonen Kari - 6/5